UNIVERSIDAD DE PUERTO RICO

UPR - BAYAMON

HORARIO DE EXAMENES FINALES

CURSO/SECCION TITULO DEL CURSO PROFESOR

 ADMI-3015-KJ1          INT COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL  COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  509      
 ADMI-3015-KN1          INT COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL  COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  AV1      
 ADMI-3015-LK1          INT COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL  COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  503      
 ADMI-3015-LN1          INT COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL  COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  612      
 ADMI-3015-LP1          INT COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL  COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  AV1      
 ADMI-4005-KJ1          INT GERENCIA Y NEGOCIOS     TORAL MUNOZ, JOSE M.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ADMI-4415-KJ1          LIDERAZGO                   RAMOS MATOS, MARGARITA R.    
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  125A     
 ANAT-4012-KH1          ANATOMIA Y FISIOL HUMA II   PADILLA GARCIA, LUIS F.      
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  C107     
 ANAT-4012-KM1          ANATOMIA Y FISIOL HUMA II   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ORLANDO   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  218      
 ARTE-3125-KJ1          DIBUJO I                    RODRIGUEZ VALLES, NORA L.    
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  309      
 ARTE-3125-KN1          DIBUJO I                    SANTANA CASTELLON, ROSINA    
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  309      
 ARTE-3125-LN1          DIBUJO I                    RODRIGUEZ VALLES, NORA L.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  309      
 ARTE-3125-LP1          DIBUJO I                    SANTANA CASTELLON, ROSINA    
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  309      
 ARTE-3135-LH1          PINTURA BASICA              RODRIGUEZ VALLES, NORA L.    
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  309      
 ARTE-3135-LJ1          PINTURA BASICA              RODRIGUEZ VALLES, NORA L.    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  309      
 ARTE-3402-LM1          DIBUJO II                   SANTANA CASTELLON, ROSINA    
                        29 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  309      
 BIOL-3001-111          APTITUDES CUIDADO SALUD     ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3011-KR1          BIOLOGIA GENERAL I          RIVERA APONTE, DAVID E.      
                        25 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3012-KJ1          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         SLOAN PUSCHAVER, STEVEN A.   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3012-KM1          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         SLOAN PUSCHAVER, STEVEN A.   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3012-KN1          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3012-LHS          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         ORTIZ BAEZ, JULIO            
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3012-LJS          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         ORTIZ BAEZ, JULIO            
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3012-LK1          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3012-LM1          BIOLOGIA GENERAL II         VEGA LOPEZ, VICTOR           
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3018-KJ2          BIOLOGIA DEL DESARROLLO     DIAZ RAMOS, NITZA L.         
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  C107     
 BIOL-3018-KM1          BIOLOGIA DEL DESARROLLO     DIAZ RAMOS, NITZA L.         
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  C107     
 BIOL-3018-LJ1          BIOLOGIA DEL DESARROLLO     DIAZ RAMOS, NITZA L.         
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  C107     
 BIOL-3018-LK1          BIOLOGIA DEL DESARROLLO     DIAZ RAMOS, NITZA L.         
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  C107     
 BIOL-3108-KH1          INVESTIGACION SUBGRADUADA   RIVERA OCASIO, ELSIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3108-KM1          INVESTIGACION SUBGRADUADA   RIVERA OCASIO, ELSIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3108-KO1          INVESTIGACION SUBGRADUADA   RIVERA OCASIO, ELSIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3108-LM1          INVESTIGACION SUBGRADUADA   RODRIGUEZ FOURQUET, CONCEPCI 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3108-VH1          INVESTIGACION SUBGRADUADA   LASALDE DE LA CRUZ, CLARIVEL 
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:           
 BIOL-3155-EL1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      TACHER ROFFE, MARIO          
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3155-EL2          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      TACHER ROFFE, MARIO          
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3155-KH1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      TACHER ROFFE, MARIO          
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3155-KJ1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      TACHER ROFFE, MARIO          
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3155-LG1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      VEGA LOPEZ, VICTOR           
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3155-LH1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      SLOAN PUSCHAVER, STEVEN A.   
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-3155-LK1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      SLOAN PUSCHAVER, STEVEN A.   
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3155-LM1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      TACHER ROFFE, MARIO          
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-3155-LN1          EL SER HUMANO Y SU AMB      TACHER ROFFE, MARIO          
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  219      
 BIOL-3349-KH1          GENETICA                    ORTIZ BAEZ, JULIO            
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  518A     
 BIOL-3349-LK1          GENETICA                    ORTIZ PADILLA, DARINEL       
                        29 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  508      
 BIOL-3349-LM1          GENETICA                    ORTIZ BAEZ, JULIO            
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3350-JM1          LABORATORIO DE GENETICA     QUINONES CRUZ, MIRIAM I.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3350-KM1          LABORATORIO DE GENETICA     QUINONES CRUZ, MIRIAM I.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3350-LP1          LABORATORIO DE GENETICA     QUINONES CRUZ, MIRIAM I.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3350-MM1          LABORATORIO DE GENETICA     QUINONES CRUZ, MIRIAM I.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-3425-KJ1          BIOL ORGANISMAL ANIMAL      RODRIGUEZ BARRERAS, RUBER    
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-3425-LH1          BIOL ORGANISMAL ANIMAL      RODRIGUEZ FOURQUET, CONCEPCI 
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3425-LJ1          BIOL ORGANISMAL ANIMAL      RODRIGUEZ FOURQUET, CONCEPCI 
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3425-LN1          BIOL ORGANISMAL ANIMAL      RODRIGUEZ BARRERAS, RUBER    
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  226      
 BIOL-3705-KH1          MICROBIOLOGIA GENERAL       TORO NIEVES, DIANEDIS M.     
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  C206     
 BIOL-3705-LJ1          MICROBIOLOGIA GENERAL       LOPEZ TORRES, ARLEEN J.      
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  C206     
 BIOL-3705-LM1          MICROBIOLOGIA GENERAL       LOPEZ TORRES, ARLEEN J.      
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  C206     
 BIOL-3792-KN1          BIOLOGIA HUMANA IV          GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ORLANDO   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-3792-LJ1          BIOLOGIA HUMANA IV          GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ORLANDO   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-3792-LK1          BIOLOGIA HUMANA IV          GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ORLANDO   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-3792-LN1          BIOLOGIA HUMANA IV          GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ORLANDO   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  218      
 BIOL-4033-KP1          TEMAS BIOSOCIALES Y AMBIEN  DIAZ RAMOS, NITZA L.         
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  508      
 BIOL-4033-LH1          TEMAS BIOSOCIALES Y AMBIEN  ORTIZ PADILLA, DARINEL       
                        29 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  C107     
 BIOL-4033-VH1          TEMAS BIOSOCIALES Y AMBIEN  ORTIZ PADILLA, DARINEL       
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:           
 BIOL-4056-KP1          INTRODUCCION A INMUNOLOGIA  LASALDE DE LA CRUZ, CLARIVEL 
                        27 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  507      
 BIOL-4056-LN1          INTRODUCCION A INMUNOLOGIA  LASALDE DE LA CRUZ, CLARIVEL 
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  C107     
 BIOL-4895-VM1          BIOTECNOLOGIA EXPERIMENTAL  ORTIZ PADILLA, DARINEL       
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:           
 BIOL-4990-VQ2          INT A LA INVESTIGACION      RODRIGUEZ FOURQUET, CONCEPCI 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 BIOL-4999-VH1          TEMAS EN BIOLOGIA           PADILLA GARCIA, LUIS F.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CIBI-3001-EL1          CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS I       RODRIGUEZ BARRERAS, RUBER    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CIBI-3002-EL1          CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS II      GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ORLANDO   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:           
 CIBI-3002-EL2          CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS II      RODRIGUEZ BARRERAS, RUBER    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CIBI-3002-KG1          CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS II      VEGA LOPEZ, VICTOR           
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  226      
 CIBI-3002-KJ1          CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS II      VEGA LOPEZ, VICTOR           
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  499      
 CIBI-3002-MR1          CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS II      VEGA LOPEZ, VICTOR           
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  219      
 CIFI-3002-LK1          FUNDAMENTOS CS FISICAS II   DUSSAN DEVIA, SANDRA         
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 CIIN-3003-LJ1          CIENCIA INTEGRADA II        ALGAZE TENEMBAUM, ROBERTO    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  216      
 CIIN-3003-LP1          CIENCIA INTEGRADA II        PARRA PALOMINO, ADRIAN G.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  216      
 CIIN-3004-JM1          LAB CIENCIA INTEGRADA II    ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CIIN-3004-MM1          LAB CIENCIA INTEGRADA II    ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CIPO-3011-KP1          PRIN PROB DE CIENCIAS POL   ROMAN MERCADO, JUDITH        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CIQA-3001-LM1          CIENCIAS QUIMICAS I         ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  204      
 CISO-3121-EL1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES I     ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3121-EL2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES I     ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3121-KG1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES I     CHEVERE RIVERA, KARISOL      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3121-KH1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES I     RIVERA MARTINEZ, MARIBEL     
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:           
 CISO-3121-KJ1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES I     RIVERA MARTINEZ, MARIBEL     
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:           
 CISO-3121-LP1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES I     CABAN TORRES, JOSE A.        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-EL1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    RIVERA HERNANDEZ, MARIA V.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-EL2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    RIVERA HERNANDEZ, MARIA V.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KG1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    VILLANUEVA COLON, NANCY      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KG2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SERRANO RIVERA, SONIA M.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KH1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    NEGRON AYALA, JUAN L.        
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  607      
 CISO-3122-KH2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    ROMAN MERCADO, JUDITH        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KJ1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    NIEVES ROSA, LIMARIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KM1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KM2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    ELIAS RODRIGUEZ, IVAN F.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KM3          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SERRANO RIVERA, SONIA M.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KN1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    ELIAS RODRIGUEZ, IVAN F.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-KN2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SALICRUP MIRANDA, ANA I.     
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  124      
 CISO-3122-KP1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SALICRUP MIRANDA, ANA I.     
                        25 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  618      
 CISO-3122-KP2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    CABAN TORRES, JOSE A.        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LG1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    NIEVES ROSA, LIMARIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LG2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LH1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SERRANO RIVERA, SONIA M.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LH2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    ELIAS RODRIGUEZ, IVAN F.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LJ1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SALICRUP MIRANDA, ANA I.     
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  124      
 CISO-3122-LK1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SALICRUP MIRANDA, ANA I.     
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  122      
 CISO-3122-LK2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    VILLANUEVA COLON, NANCY      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LM1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    NEGRON AYALA, JUAN L.        
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  122      
 CISO-3122-LM2          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    NIEVES ROSA, LIMARIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3122-LN1          INT CIENCIAS SOCIALES II    SALICRUP MIRANDA, ANA I.     
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  618      
 CISO-3132-VJH          INT CIENCIAS SOCS II-HONOR  VILLANUEVA COLON, NANCY      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3155-LG1          FUND DEL RAZONAM ESTADIST   CHEVERE RIVERA, KARISOL      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CISO-3155-LM1          FUND DEL RAZONAM ESTADIST   CHEVERE RIVERA, KARISOL      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CONT-3005-LR1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD I     HERNANDEZ SUAREZ, JOSE I.    
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  124      
 CONT-3006-EL1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    CABRERA RIVERA, JANET        
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:           
 CONT-3006-KI1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    CABRERA RIVERA, JANET        
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3006-KM1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    CABRERA RIVERA, JANET        
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3006-KO1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    CABRERA RIVERA, JANET        
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3006-LG1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    VERGARA ALVAREZ, ANGEL M.    
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3006-LI1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    AVILES GONZALEZ, ARTURO      
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3006-LM1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    AVILES GONZALEZ, ARTURO      
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3006-LO1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    AVILES GONZALEZ, ARTURO      
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3008-EI1          CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II  VERGARA ALVAREZ, ANGEL M.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CONT-3008-KO1          CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II  VERGARA ALVAREZ, ANGEL M.    
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3008-LI1          CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II  VERGARA ALVAREZ, ANGEL M.    
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3008-MR1          CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II  VERGARA ALVAREZ, ANGEL M.    
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  123      
 CONT-3025-KG1          CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I    CEDENO MARCIAL, LILLIAM      
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3025-KI1          CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I    CEDENO MARCIAL, LILLIAM      
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3025-LO1          CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I    CEDENO MARCIAL, LILLIAM      
                        27 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  110C     
 CONT-3035-KR1          CONTABILIDAD AVANZADA       FIGUEREDO LEON, MARIA DE LOS 
                        25 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  123      
 CONT-3035-LK1          CONTABILIDAD AVANZADA       MENDEZ TORRES, ALEJA         
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3106-KG1          INT FUND CONTABILIDAD II    BORRAS OSORIO, BELMA A.      
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  207      
 CONT-3115-EL1          CONT COMPUTADORIZADA        CABRERA RIVERA, JANET        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 CONT-4017-JR1          INTERV CUENTAS SISTEMAS     VERGARA ALVAREZ, ANGEL M.    
                        27 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  123      
 CONT-4036-EL1          CONTABILIDAD GERENCIAL      CEDENO MARCIAL, LILLIAM      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 COTI-3102-KI1          ALGORITMOS Y DES PROGS II   LOZANO INCA, ELIO            
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A208     
 COTI-3102-KM1          ALGORITMOS Y DES PROGS II   DIAZ CABALLERO, JOSE JUAN    
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A208     
 COTI-3102-LI1          ALGORITMOS Y DES PROGS II   DIAZ CABALLERO, JOSE JUAN    
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A208     
 COTI-3102-LM1          ALGORITMOS Y DES PROGS II   DIAZ CABALLERO, JOSE JUAN    
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A208     
 COTI-3205-MR1          ORGANIZACION DE COMPUTADOR  HUERTAS BERMUDEZ, ANTONIO F. 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 COTI-3305-KN1          SEM COMP ETICA Y SOCIEDAD   DIAZ RIVERA, OMAR            
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A210     
 COTI-3305-LN1          SEM COMP ETICA Y SOCIEDAD   DIAZ RIVERA, OMAR            
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A210     
 COTI-4150-KJ1          PROGRAMACION SIST INFORMA.  HUERTAS BERMUDEZ, ANTONIO F. 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 COTI-4210-MR1          PROGRAMACION DE APLIC WEB   VELEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL          
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 COTI-4260-LH1          SEGURIDAD DE INFORMACION    SOLA SLOAN, JUAN M.          
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 COTI-4306-LL1          SEMINARIO SUBGRADUADO       LOZANO INCA, ELIO            
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  A208     
 ECON-3021-EL1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA I       MEDINA IRIZARRY, EVARISTO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3021-KP1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA I       TORAL MUNOZ, JOSE M.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3021-LG1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA I       MEDINA IRIZARRY, EVARISTO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3021-LH1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA I       MEDINA IRIZARRY, EVARISTO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3021-LM1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA I       MEDINA IRIZARRY, EVARISTO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3022-EL1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA II      MEDINA IRIZARRY, EVARISTO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3022-KN1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA II      TORAL MUNOZ, JOSE M.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ECON-3022-LG1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA II      MATOS DIAZ, HORACIO          
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  503      
 ECON-3022-LH1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA II      MATOS DIAZ, HORACIO          
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  503      
 ECON-3022-LM1          PRINCIPIOS ECONOMIA II      MATOS DIAZ, HORACIO          
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  503      
 EDFI-2007-LM1          SALUD PERSONAL/COMUNIDAD    PIZARRO MALDONADO, LUIS M.   
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  316      
 EDFI-3016-KH1          DEPORTES CONJ IND           ROSARIO DAVILA, STEV         
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  CBT      
 EDFI-3016-LJ1          DEPORTES CONJ IND           MUNOZ SOTO, MIGUEL           
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  CBT      
 EDFI-3016-LM1          DEPORTES CONJ IND           MUNOZ SOTO, MIGUEL           
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  CBT      
 EDFI-3026-LH1          JUEGO RITMO GIMNA           AVILES CARMONA, HOLVIN J.    
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  306C     
 EDFI-3695-KG1          PRIM AUXILIOS SEG           PIZARRO MALDONADO, LUIS M.   
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  306A     
 EDFI-3695-KM1          PRIM AUXILIOS SEG           MUNOZ SOTO, MIGUEL           
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  307A     
 EDFI-3695-LJ1          PRIM AUXILIOS SEG           ROSARIO DAVILA, STEV         
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  306A     
 EDFI-3695-LM1          PRIM AUXILIOS SEG           ROSARIO DAVILA, STEV         
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  306A     
 EDFI-3695-LN1          PRIM AUXILIOS SEG           MUNOZ SOTO, MIGUEL           
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  306A     
 EDFI-3697-LO1          LAB ACT FISI RETA           AVILES CARMONA, HOLVIN J.    
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:           
 EDFI-3697-MO1          LAB ACT FISI RETA           AVILES CARMONA, HOLVIN J.    
                        28 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:           
 EDFI-3698-KM1          SICOMOTRICIDAD              AVILES CARMONA, HOLVIN J.    
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  306A     
 EDFI-3698-LJ1          SICOMOTRICIDAD              AVILES CARMONA, HOLVIN J.    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  306C     
 EDFI-4012-JP1          LAB ACT FIS LIM             RIVERA SANCHEZ, LUIS YONUEL  
                        27 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:           
 EDFI-4012-LO1          LAB ACT FIS LIM             RIVERA SANCHEZ, LUIS YONUEL  
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:           
 EDFI-4012-LP1          LAB ACT FIS LIM             RIVERA SANCHEZ, LUIS YONUEL  
                        28 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:           
 EDFI-4012-MO1          LAB ACT FIS LIM             ROSARIO DAVILA, STEV         
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:           
 EDFI-4013-KM1          ENS NAT ADAP ELEM           ROSARIO DAVILA, STEV         
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  313      
 EDFI-4020-EI1          CURR Y MET EDFI 7-12        RIVERA SANCHEZ, LUIS YONUEL  
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 EDFI-4020-KJ1          CURR Y MET EDFI 7-12        RIVERA SANCHEZ, LUIS YONUEL  
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  306C     
 EDFI-4020-LJ1          CURR Y MET EDFI 7-12        RIVERA SANCHEZ, LUIS YONUEL  
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  316      
 EDFI-4165-EI1          GERENCIA EDFI REC DEP       ROSARIO DAVILA, STEV         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 EDFI-4168-KM1          FISIOL EJERCICIO CON LAB    MARICHAL LUGO, CARLOS J.     
                        25 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  318      
 EDFI-4168-LK1          FISIOL EJERCICIO CON LAB    MARICHAL LUGO, CARLOS J.     
                        25 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  318      
 EDFI-4169-KM1          ACT FISICA LIM FISICA       PIZARRO MALDONADO, LUIS M.   
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  306C     
 EDFI-4199-LH3          PRAC DOC EDUC FISICA        PIZARRO MALDONADO, LUIS M.   
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  499      
 EDPE-3306-KG1          EL PROGRAMA PREESCOLAR II   FALCON HUERTAS, MILDRED      
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  621      
 EDPE-3306-LG1          EL PROGRAMA PREESCOLAR II   FALCON HUERTAS, MILDRED      
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  621      
 EDPE-3315-KH1          DES. LECTOESCRIT. ANOS ESC  FALCON HUERTAS, MILDRED      
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  621      
 EDPE-3315-LH1          DES. LECTOESCRIT. ANOS ESC  FALCON HUERTAS, MILDRED      
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  621      
 ESPA-3102-KH4          ESPANOL BASICO II           TORRES FUENTES, AMARILIS     
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  518B     
 ESPA-3102-KM2          ESPANOL BASICO II           TORRES FUENTES, AMARILIS     
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  518B     
 ESPA-3102-LJS          ESPANOL BASICO II           TORRES FUENTES, AMARILIS     
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  518B     
 ESPA-3102-LMS          ESPANOL BASICO II           TORRES FUENTES, AMARILIS     
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  518B     
 ESTA-3001-EL1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL I     MEDINA IRIZARRY, EVARISTO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ESTA-3002-EL1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    SIERRA PADILLA, JAVI         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 ESTA-3002-KG1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    SIERRA PADILLA, JAVI         
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  503      
 ESTA-3002-KH1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    SIERRA PADILLA, JAVI         
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  AV1      
 ESTA-3002-LG1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    SIERRA PADILLA, JAVI         
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  123      
 ESTA-3002-LH1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    SIERRA PADILLA, JAVI         
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  125A     
 ESTA-3002-LK1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    SIERRA PADILLA, JAVI         
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  125A     
 ESTA-3002-LN1          ESTADISTICA COMERCIAL II    MATOS DIAZ, HORACIO          
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  503      
 FILO-3001-LH1          INTROD A LA FILOSOFIA I     PABON BATLLE, LUIS H.        
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  307B     
 FILO-3001-LJ1          INTROD A LA FILOSOFIA I     PABON BATLLE, LUIS H.        
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  307B     
 FILO-3178-LJ1          ETICA EMPRESARIAL           ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  303      
 FILO-4028-VJ1          BIOETICA                    ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 FINA-3005-KH1          INTRODUCCION AL SEGURO      PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  510      
 FINA-3005-LH1          INTRODUCCION AL SEGURO      PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  206      
 FINA-3106-MR1          GERENCIA FINANCIERA         PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  509      
 FINA-3107-KH1          INST Y MERCADOS FINANCIERO  OTERO SERRANO, JUAN          
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  206      
 FINA-3107-KJ1          INST Y MERCADOS FINANCIERO  PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  510      
 FINA-3107-KM1          INST Y MERCADOS FINANCIERO  PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  503      
 FINA-3107-LK1          INST Y MERCADOS FINANCIERO  OTERO SERRANO, JUAN          
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  206      
 FINA-3107-LN1          INST Y MERCADOS FINANCIERO  PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  206      
 FINA-3107-MR1          INST Y MERCADOS FINANCIERO  OTERO SERRANO, JUAN          
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  503      
 FINA-4016-KG1          BIENES RAICES               COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  123      
 FINA-4016-LH1          BIENES RAICES               COLLADO LONGORIA, VILMA      
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  123      
 FINA-4040-EI1          TENDENCIAS ACTS. FINANZAS   OTERO SERRANO, JUAN          
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 FINA-4040-KM1          TENDENCIAS ACTS. FINANZAS   OTERO SERRANO, JUAN          
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  206      
 FINA-4065-LM1          FINANZAS PEQ-MED EMPRESAS   PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  123      
 FINA-4125-LM1          GER FINANCIERA INTERMEDIA   OTERO SERRANO, JUAN          
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  206      
 FINA-4995-VM1          INTERNADO EN FINANZAS       PEREZ MATIAS, SALVADOR       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 FISI-1001-MM1          FISICA TECNICA I            PARRA PALOMINO, ADRIAN G.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  216      
 FISI-3012-KG1          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     AVALOS SANCHEZ, JAVIER A.    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3012-KG2          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     PARRA PALOMINO, ADRIAN G.    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  216      
 FISI-3012-KH1          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     LEGAULT PLEAU, MARC D.       
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3012-KJ1          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     ALGAZE TENEMBAUM, ROBERTO    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3012-KM1          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     ALGAZE TENEMBAUM, ROBERTO    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3012-LJ1          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     PARRA PALOMINO, ADRIAN G.    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3012-LM1          FISICA UNIVERSITARIA II     ALGAZE TENEMBAUM, ROBERTO    
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3171-KO1          FISICA I PARA INGENIERIA    SULSONA ANZIANI, FERNANDO J. 
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  216      
 FISI-3172-KI1          FISICA 2 PARA INGENIERIA    MEDIN MOLINA, JOAQUIN        
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  216      
 FISI-3172-LG1          FISICA 2 PARA INGENIERIA    AVALOS SANCHEZ, JAVIER A.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  200B     
 FISI-3172-LG2          FISICA 2 PARA INGENIERIA    GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN A.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  B410     
 GEMA-3006-LM1          PLANIFIC SISTEMA INVENTAR   FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-3011-LP1          CALIDAD TOTAL               RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-3035-KN1          PLANIF. REQS MATS CAPACIDA  LIZARDI CAMACHO,RAFAEL A.    
                        25 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  B216     
 GEMA-3102-LN1          ADM DIST FISICA II          FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-3109-LH1          ADMINISTRAC DE PROYECTOS    RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-3111-LJ1          INT TECS INF PARA GER MATS  FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-3112-VI1          LAB. INT A TEC DE INFORM.   FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-3206-KM1          ORG. Y SEG INDUSTRIAL       RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-4001-VH1          ANALISIS ECONOMICO          LIZARDI CAMACHO,RAFAEL A.    
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:           
 GEMA-4050-VM1          INT INV Y DIS EXPERIMENTOS  FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-4120-KJ1          PROYECTO EN LA INDUSTRIA    LIZARDI CAMACHO,RAFAEL A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEMA-4120-KP1          PROYECTO EN LA INDUSTRIA    LIZARDI CAMACHO,RAFAEL A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEOG-3155-KH1          ELEMENTOS GEOGRAFIA         VILLANUEVA COLON, NANCY      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 GEOP-4315-JR1          GERENCIA PROD Y OPER        FRAITES NEGRON, PAUL         
                        27 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  505      
 HART-3192-KJ1          ARTE OCCIDENTAL II          ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  302      
 HIST-3115-EL1          HIST EST UNIDOS (COMPEND)   PABON BATLLE, LUIS H.        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3115-KN1          HIST EST UNIDOS (COMPEND)   SANTIAGO CARABALLO, JOSEFA I 
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  305      
 HIST-3241-EL1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO I   ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3242-EL1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3242-EL2          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3242-KG1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  303      
 HIST-3242-KM1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  SANTIAGO CARABALLO, JOSEFA I 
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  305      
 HIST-3242-LH1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  REYES RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3242-LJ1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  SANTIAGO CARABALLO, JOSEFA I 
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  304      
 HIST-3242-LM1          HISTORIA DE PUERTO RICO II  SANTIAGO CARABALLO, JOSEFA I 
                        29 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  304      
 HIST-3245-EL1          COMPENDIO HISTORIA P.R.     PABON BATLLE, LUIS H.        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3245-EL2          COMPENDIO HISTORIA P.R.     PABON BATLLE, LUIS H.        
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3245-KJ1          COMPENDIO HISTORIA P.R.     REYES RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3245-LG1          COMPENDIO HISTORIA P.R.     REYES RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HIST-3245-LN1          COMPENDIO HISTORIA P.R.     SANTIAGO CARABALLO, JOSEFA I 
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  304      
 HUMA-3101-MR1          CULTURA OCCIDENTAL I        GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3102-KH1          CULTURA OCCIDENTAL II       ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  304      
 HUMA-3102-KM1          CULTURA OCCIDENTAL II       ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  304      
 HUMA-3102-LH1          CULTURA OCCIDENTAL II       ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3102-LK1          CULTURA OCCIDENTAL II       ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        29 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  305      
 HUMA-3102-LM1          CULTURA OCCIDENTAL II       ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        29 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  305      
 HUMA-3111-EL1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.1 Y 2      GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HUMA-3111-EL2          COMP.CULTURA OCC.1 Y 2      GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HUMA-3111-EL3          COMP.CULTURA OCC.1 Y 2      GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HUMA-3112-EL1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HUMA-3112-EL2          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HUMA-3112-EL3          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 HUMA-3112-KG1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      FERRER DUCHESNE, HEBERTO     
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  302      
 HUMA-3112-KG2          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  304      
 HUMA-3112-KH1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  305      
 HUMA-3112-KJ1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GELPI ACOSTA, ALEIDA C.      
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  305      
 HUMA-3112-KM1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      VILLARONGA SWEET, LUIS G.    
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3112-KN1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      VILLARONGA SWEET, LUIS G.    
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3112-LG1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      FERRER DUCHESNE, HEBERTO     
                        29 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  302      
 HUMA-3112-LG2          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        29 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3112-LH1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      FERRER DUCHESNE, HEBERTO     
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  302      
 HUMA-3112-LH2          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  305      
 HUMA-3112-LK1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                        29 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  307B     
 HUMA-3112-LM1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      VILLARONGA SWEET, LUIS G.    
                        29 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3112-LN1          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      VILLARONGA SWEET, LUIS G.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  303      
 HUMA-3112-LN2          COMP.CULTURA OCC.3 Y 4      GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  302      
 INCO-4015-KJ1          INGLES CONVERSACIONAL       SKERRETT LLANOS, CARMEN M.   
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  522      
 INCO-4015-LJ1          INGLES CONVERSACIONAL       SKERRETT LLANOS, CARMEN M.   
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  516      
 INGE-3011-KM1          GRAFICAS DE INGENIERIA 1    PELLERANO SENCION, ROSA M.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 INGE-3012-KP1          GRAFICAS DE INGENIERIA 2    VELAR PRIETO, JORGE F.       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 INGE-3012-LI1          GRAFICAS DE INGENIERIA 2    VELAR PRIETO, JORGE F.       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 INGE-3016-LK1          PROG ALGORITMOS Y COMPUTAD  SULSONA ANZIANI, FERNANDO J. 
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  B216     
 INGE-3032-KG1          INGE MECANICA DINAMICA      SULSONA ANZIANI, FERNANDO J. 
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B117     
 INGL-3250-LK1          ORATORIA                    SKERRETT LLANOS, CARMEN M.   
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  516      
 INME-3810-VJ1          DISENO CREATIVO II          SULSONA ANZIANI, FERNANDO J. 
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:           
 LEGA-4005-KR1          ASPECTOS LEGALES NEGOCIOS   MASSHEDER TORRES, MELISSA    
                        25 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  523      
 LITE-3012-KM1          LITE. CONTEMPORANEA         GONZALEZ CARMONA, EDIL F.    
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  307B     
 MATE-3001-KJS          MATEMATICA INTROD. I        HERNANDEZ RIVERA, ESTEBAN    
                        24 de May.                  05:00 a 07:00PM  SALON:  107B     
 MATE-3001-KM1          MATEMATICA INTROD. I        MOLINA CABRERA, SANDRO       
                        24 de May.                  05:00 a 07:00PM  SALON:  605      
 MATE-3001-LG1          MATEMATICA INTROD. I        VELEZ GOMEZ, ESPERANZA       
                        24 de May.                  05:00 a 07:00PM  SALON:  107B     
 MATE-3001-LM1          MATEMATICA INTROD. I        VELEZ GOMEZ, ESPERANZA       
                        24 de May.                  05:00 a 07:00PM  SALON:  107A     
 MATE-3006-KN1          MATE INTEGRADA CON APLICA.  COUTIN RODICIO, RICARDO      
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  605      
 MATE-3006-LJ1          MATE INTEGRADA CON APLICA.  COUTIN RODICIO, RICARDO      
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  107A     
 MATE-3026-KI1          INTROD ESTADIS COMPUTADORA  AGOSTO LEON, ADALBERTO       
                        25 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  107A     
 MATE-3026-LH1          INTROD ESTADIS COMPUTADORA  AGOSTO LEON, ADALBERTO       
                        25 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  107B     
 MATE-3026-LK1          INTROD ESTADIS COMPUTADORA  AGOSTO LEON, ADALBERTO       
                        25 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3026-LN1          INTROD ESTADIS COMPUTADORA  COUTIN RODICIO, RICARDO      
                        25 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3031-KI1          CALCULO I                   CORREA ROSADO, ALVARO R.     
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  611      
 MATE-3031-KM1          CALCULO I                   VELEZ GOMEZ, ESPERANZA       
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  611      
 MATE-3031-LI1          CALCULO I                   MARTES PAGAN, MARIANO A.     
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  611      
 MATE-3031-LK1          CALCULO I                   VELEZ GOMEZ, ESPERANZA       
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  610      
 MATE-3031-LM1          CALCULO I                   MARTES PAGAN, MARIANO A.     
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  610      
 MATE-3031-LQ1          CALCULO I                   DE MOYA FIGUEROA, DORIS C.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 MATE-3032-KI1          CALCULO II                  LA LUZ CONCEPCION, JOSE J.   
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3032-LI1          CALCULO II                  LA LUZ CONCEPCION, JOSE J.   
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  610      
 MATE-3032-LM1          CALCULO II                  LA LUZ CONCEPCION, JOSE J.   
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  611      
 MATE-3063-LP1          CALCULO III                 LA LUZ CONCEPCION, JOSE J.   
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  605      
 MATE-3105-LN1          APRECIACION DE LAS MATE.    TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LILIANA M. 
                        24 de May.                  10:30 a 12:30MD  SALON:  107A     
 MATE-3131-LP1          CONCEP FUN DE ARIT, ALGE    ALVARADO ALVARADO, ANDRES G. 
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  107B     
 MATE-3132-KP1          CONCEP DE GEOM PROB ESTA    COUTIN RODICIO, RICARDO      
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  605      
 MATE-3132-LH1          CONCEP DE GEOM PROB ESTA    COUTIN RODICIO, RICARDO      
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  507      
 MATE-3171-KG1          PRE-CALCULO I               VELEZ GOMEZ, ESPERANZA       
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  610      
 MATE-3171-KH2          PRE-CALCULO I               MARTES PAGAN, MARIANO A.     
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3171-KJS          PRE-CALCULO I               MARTES PAGAN, MARIANO A.     
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  605      
 MATE-3171-LH1          PRE-CALCULO I               HERNANDEZ RIVERA, ESTEBAN    
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3171-LJ1          PRE-CALCULO I               HERNANDEZ RIVERA, ESTEBAN    
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3171-LKS          PRE-CALCULO I               HERNANDEZ RIVERA, ESTEBAN    
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  611      
 MATE-3171-LMS          PRE-CALCULO I               VAZQUEZ DE SERRANO, EILEEN   
                        24 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  605      
 MATE-3172-KG1          PRE-CALCULO II              CORREA ROSADO, ALVARO R.     
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3172-KHS          PRE-CALCULO II              MORERA GONZALEZ, ANGEL       
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  610      
 MATE-3172-KJ1          PRE-CALCULO II              MORERA GONZALEZ, ANGEL       
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  610      
 MATE-3172-KN1          PRE-CALCULO II              MOLINA CABRERA, SANDRO       
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3172-LG1          PRE-CALCULO II              CORREA ROSADO, ALVARO R.     
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3172-LH1          PRE-CALCULO II              VAZQUEZ DE SERRANO, EILEEN   
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3172-LJ1          PRE-CALCULO II              VAZQUEZ DE SERRANO, EILEEN   
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  613      
 MATE-3172-LM1          PRE-CALCULO II              CORREA ROSADO, ALVARO R.     
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3172-LN1          PRE-CALCULO II              VAZQUEZ DE SERRANO, EILEEN   
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3172-LP1          PRE-CALCULO II              MOLINA CABRERA, SANDRO       
                        24 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MATE-3175-KP1          MATEMATICA DISCRETA         ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        25 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  610      
 MECU-3001-KH1          INT METODOS CUANTITATIVOS   TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LILIANA M. 
                        24 de May.                  10:30 a 12:30MD  SALON:  AV2      
 MECU-3031-KJ1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS I     DE MOYA FIGUEROA, DORIS C.   
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  609      
 MECU-3031-KM1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS I     DE MOYA FIGUEROA, DORIS C.   
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  613      
 MECU-3031-KR1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS I     DE MOYA FIGUEROA, DORIS C.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 MECU-3031-LKS          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS I     DE MOYA FIGUEROA, DORIS C.   
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  107A     
 MECU-3031-LM1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS I     DE MOYA FIGUEROA, DORIS C.   
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  107B     
 MECU-3032-JR1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS II    TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LILIANA M. 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 MECU-3032-LH1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS II    MOLINA CABRERA, SANDRO       
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  605      
 MECU-3032-LJ1          METODOS CUANTITATIVOS II    MOLINA CABRERA, SANDRO       
                        24 de May.                  08:00 a 10:00AM  SALON:  605      
 MERC-4027-KM1          PUBLICIDAD                  LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  510      
 MERC-4036-KN1          RELACIONES PUBLICAS         LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        25 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  510      
 MERC-4036-LN1          RELACIONES PUBLICAS         LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        28 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  510      
 MERC-4129-KG1          MERCADEO DE SERVICIOS       LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  510      
 MERC-4217-JR1          CONDUCTA DEL CONSUMIDOR     LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        27 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  508      
 MERC-4217-LK1          CONDUCTA DEL CONSUMIDOR     LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  612      
 MERC-4217-LP1          CONDUCTA DEL CONSUMIDOR     LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E. 
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  510      
 MUSI-3144-LR1          BANDA IV                    ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        29 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  TEATR    
 MUSI-3244-KP1          CORO IV                     DIAZ ZAYAS, FERNANDO E.      
                        27 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  TEATR    
 PSIC-3005-EL1          PSICOLOGIA GENERAL          RIVERA HERNANDEZ, MARIA V.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 PSIC-3005-KH1          PSICOLOGIA GENERAL          ROVIRA ALVAREZ, JORGE F.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 PSIC-3005-KJ1          PSICOLOGIA GENERAL          DELIZ DE SAGARDIA, RITA      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 PSIC-3005-LH1          PSICOLOGIA GENERAL          DELIZ DE SAGARDIA, RITA      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 PSIC-3015-KN1          TEORIAS DE LA PERSONALIDAD  RIVERA MARTINEZ, MARIBEL     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 PSIC-3025-EL1          DESARROLLO HUMANO           ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 PSIC-3025-KJ1          DESARROLLO HUMANO           ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 QUIM-3001-KJ1          QUIMICA GENERAL I           CUADRADO ROUSSEL, SANDRA I.  
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  204      
 QUIM-3001-LK1          QUIMICA GENERAL I           CARDONA COUVERTIER, ROCIO DE 
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3002-KG1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          ** SE ANUNCIARA **           
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  518A     
 QUIM-3002-KH1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          CUADRADO ROUSSEL, SANDRA I.  
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  518A     
 QUIM-3002-KHS          QUIMICA GENERAL II          CHEVRES PEREZ, MIGDALIA      
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3002-KJS          QUIMICA GENERAL II          CHEVRES PEREZ, MIGDALIA      
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3002-KM1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          CUADRADO ROUSSEL, SANDRA I.  
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3002-LH1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          BENITEZ RAMIREZ, SOLANGE DEL 
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  518A     
 QUIM-3002-LJ1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          CHEVRES PEREZ, MIGDALIA      
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3002-LK1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          BENITEZ RAMIREZ, SOLANGE DEL 
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  518A     
 QUIM-3002-LM1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          FELIX RIVERA, HILSAMAR       
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3002-LN1          QUIMICA GENERAL II          FELIX RIVERA, HILSAMAR       
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  223      
 QUIM-3022-KM1          QUIM ORGANICA BIOQUIM FUND  SANTIAGO PEREZ, LAURA I.     
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  204      
 QUIM-3025-VH1          QUIMICA ANALITICA           DE JESUS CARDONA, HECTOR     
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:           
 QUIM-3032-KH1          QUIM ORGANICA II            LEON COLON, GISELA           
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-KJ1          QUIM ORGANICA II            LEON COLON, GISELA           
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-KM1          QUIM ORGANICA II            LEON COLON, GISELA           
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-LG1          QUIM ORGANICA II            SANTIAGO PEREZ, LAURA I.     
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-LH1          QUIM ORGANICA II            CORDERO RIVERA, MARISOL      
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-LJ1          QUIM ORGANICA II            FIGUEROA PAGAN, JAVIER       
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-LM1          QUIM ORGANICA II            FIGUEROA PAGAN, JAVIER       
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3032-LN1          QUIM ORGANICA II            CORDERO RIVERA, MARISOL      
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  222      
 QUIM-3450-LJ1          FUND. DE QUIM. ORGANICA     CORDERO RIVERA, MARISOL      
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  204      
 QUIM-4050-LJ1          BIOQUIMICA GENERAL          BENITEZ RAMIREZ, SOLANGE DEL 
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  518A     
 QUIM-4050-LN1          BIOQUIMICA GENERAL          BENITEZ RAMIREZ, SOLANGE DEL 
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  518A     
 REHU-4005-KH1          ETICA COMERCIAL             RAMOS PEREZ, ANGELA E.       
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  123      
 REHU-4005-LG1          ETICA COMERCIAL             RAMOS PEREZ, ANGELA E.       
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  509      
 REHU-4405-LR1          GERENCIA RECURSOS HUMANOS   GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, LORE S.    
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  508      
 REHU-4407-KM1          SISTEMAS COMPENSACION       SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  125A     
 REHU-4408-KG1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     RAMOS MATOS, MARGARITA R.    
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  125A     
 REHU-4408-KH1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     RAMOS MATOS, MARGARITA R.    
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  125A     
 REHU-4408-KJ1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  503      
 REHU-4408-KN1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  503      
 REHU-4408-LH1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  AV1      
 REHU-4408-LK1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  AV1      
 REHU-4408-VH1          CONDUCTA ORGANIZACIONAL     RAMOS MATOS, MARGARITA R.    
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:           
 REHU-4436-LG1          RECLUTAMIENTO Y SELECCION   SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  125A     
 REHU-4436-MR1          RECLUTAMIENTO Y SELECCION   SEPULVEDA NIEVES, FRANCISCO  
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  505      
 REHU-4437-LJ1          ADIESTRAMIENTO Y DESARROLL  RAMOS PEREZ, ANGELA E.       
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  503      
 SICI-3017-EL1          INT.PROC DATOS ELECT        DIAZ CABALLERO, JOSE JUAN    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SICI-3017-LJ1          INT.PROC DATOS ELECT        MORALES GOMEZ, AWILDA        
                        29 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3017-LM1          INT.PROC DATOS ELECT        LOZANO INCA, ELIO            
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-KG1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   DIAZ RIVERA, OMAR            
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-KH1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, RENE      
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-KM1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   ARNIELLA MARTINEZ, FILIBERTO 
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-KN1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, RENE      
                        27 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-KP1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   DIAZ RIVERA, OMAR            
                        27 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-LH1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, RENE      
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-3211-LJ1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   ARNIELLA MARTINEZ, FILIBERTO 
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A209     
 SICI-3211-LK1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   DIAZ RIVERA, OMAR            
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-3211-LO1          FUND SISTEMAS INFORMACION   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, RENE      
                        26 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-4009-KM1          INT ANALISIS NUMERICO       LOZANO INCA, ELIO            
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-4019-KJ1          ARQUI DE COMPUTADORAS       ARNIELLA MARTINEZ, FILIBERTO 
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A209     
 SICI-4019-LM1          ARQUI DE COMPUTADORAS       ARNIELLA MARTINEZ, FILIBERTO 
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  A209     
 SICI-4028-MR1          INVEST OPER PARA CS COMP    ORTIZ ORTIZ, LUIS A.         
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  A208     
 SICI-4029-LR1          FUNDA DE SIST. OPERATIVOS   ORTIZ ORTIZ, LUIS A.         
                        24 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-4030-MR1          DESARROLLO PROG DATABASE    TORRES BATISTA, NELLIUD      
                        26 de May.                  06:00 a 08:00PM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-4036-KH1          ESTRUCTURA DE DATOS         SOLA SLOAN, JUAN M.          
                        25 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-4036-LJ1          ESTRUCTURA DE DATOS         SOLA SLOAN, JUAN M.          
                        25 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-4036-LM1          ESTRUCTURA DE DATOS         SOLA SLOAN, JUAN M.          
                        25 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A210     
 SICI-4038-VH1          TALLER SEM DE INVEST        VELEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL          
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SICI-4038-VH2          TALLER SEM DE INVEST        DIAZ RIVERA, OMAR            
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SICI-4066-EL1          APLICAC COMP EN LA EDUC.    TORRES BATISTA, NELLIUD      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SICI-4066-KJ1          APLICAC COMP EN LA EDUC.    TORRES BATISTA, NELLIUD      
                        27 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A109     
 SICI-4066-LK1          APLICAC COMP EN LA EDUC.    CARDONA HERNANDEZ, LUIS M.   
                        29 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  A209     
 SICI-4997-LJ1          TOPICOS ESP. Y TEC NUEVAS   TORRES BATISTA, NELLIUD      
                        26 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  A107     
 SOCI-3005-LN1          CRIMINOLOGIA                SERRANO RIVERA, SONIA M.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3245-EL1          PRINCIPIOS DE SOCIOLOGIA    NIEVES ROSA, LIMARIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3245-KJ1          PRINCIPIOS DE SOCIOLOGIA    CRESPO KEBLER, ELIZABETH     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3245-LJ1          PRINCIPIOS DE SOCIOLOGIA    CRESPO KEBLER, ELIZABETH     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3265-KM1          TEC.DE INVESTIG.SOCIAL      NIEVES ROSA, LIMARIE         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3277-EL1          LA MUJER SOCIEDAD DERECHOS  SERRANO RIVERA, SONIA M.     
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3285-KH1          DINAMICA DE GRUPO           DELIZ DE SAGARDIA, RITA      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3285-LJ1          DINAMICA DE GRUPO           DELIZ DE SAGARDIA, RITA      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOCI-3285-LN1          DINAMICA DE GRUPO           DELIZ DE SAGARDIA, RITA      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3007-KM1          MANEJO TECLADO USO PERSONA  RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ARNALDO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3007-LI1          MANEJO TECLADO USO PERSONA  RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ARNALDO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3007-LK1          MANEJO TECLADO USO PERSONA  RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ARNALDO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3011-LO1          PRODUCCION DOCUMENTOS I     SOTERO FIGUEROA, CARMEN E.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3222-KI1          TRANS Y EDICION ESPANOL     SOTERO FIGUEROA, CARMEN E.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3222-LI1          TRANS Y EDICION ESPANOL     SOTERO FIGUEROA, CARMEN E.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-3357-KH1          PROCEDIM ELEM CONTABILIDAD  RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ARNALDO    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 SOFI-4037-LM1          PRODUCCION AVANZ DOCUMENT   SOTERO FIGUEROA, CARMEN E.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEAT-3025-KH1          APRECIACION ARTE DRAMATICO  FERRER DUCHESNE, HEBERTO     
                        27 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  302      
 TECI-2006-KM1          AGRIMENSURA II              OSORIO GOMEZ, CARLOS A.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2008-KH1          HORMIGON ARMADO             OSORIO GOMEZ, CARLOS A.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2010-LG1          ESTIMADO COSTO CONSTRUCCIO  VELAR PRIETO, JORGE F.       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2011-LJ1          RESISTENCIA DE MATER        SULSONA ANZIANI, FERNANDO J. 
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  B117     
 TECI-2012-LN1          LAB DE PRUEBAS A MATERIALE  PELLERANO SENCION, ROSA M.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2012-VM1          LAB DE PRUEBAS A MATERIALE  PELLERANO SENCION, ROSA M.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2015-KP1          ACERO ESTRUCTURAL           OSORIO GOMEZ, CARLOS A.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2016-KN1          DISENO Y CONST.CARRETERAS   VELAR PRIETO, JORGE F.       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2017-LH1          ESTUDIO Y DIS. RUTAS        OSORIO GOMEZ, CARLOS A.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2035-KI1          GERENCIA DE LA CONSTRUCC    OSORIO GOMEZ, CARLOS A.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2056-VM1          LAB. ESTUDIO Y TRAZADO RUT  OSORIO GOMEZ, CARLOS A.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TECI-2061-VH1          PROYECTO "CAPSTONE"         PELLERANO SENCION, ROSA M.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3031-MJ1          LAB PROGRA. Y ALGORIT. I    BERRIOS RODRIGUEZ, AIDA R.   
                        28 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:           
 TEEL-3031-VG1          LAB PROGRA. Y ALGORIT. I    SANCHEZ RIOS, ISMAEL         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3031-VJ1          LAB PROGRA. Y ALGORIT. I    RAMON VEGA, JORGE A.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3202-LH1          CIRCUITOS DIGITALES II      RAMON VEGA, JORGE A.         
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B313     
 TEEL-3202-LM1          CIRCUITOS DIGITALES II      RAMON VEGA, JORGE A.         
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  B314     
 TEEL-3204-JH1          LAB. CIRCUITO DIGITALES II  RAMON VEGA, JORGE A.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3204-KH1          LAB. CIRCUITO DIGITALES II  RAMON VEGA, JORGE A.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3221-KM1          CIRCUITO CORRIENTE ALTERNA  LUGO VELEZ, SAMUEL E.        
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  B311     
 TEEL-3221-LH1          CIRCUITO CORRIENTE ALTERNA  LUGO VELEZ, SAMUEL E.        
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B315     
 TEEL-3222-JH1          LAB. CIRC. CORRIENTE ALTER  SANDOVAL LEMUS, CARLOS E.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3222-KH1          LAB. CIRC. CORRIENTE ALTER  GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3222-LJ1          LAB. CIRC. CORRIENTE ALTER  SANDOVAL LEMUS, CARLOS E.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3232-KG1          ELECTRONICA II              LUGO VELEZ, SAMUEL E.        
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B311     
 TEEL-3234-JM1          LAB. ELECTRONICA II         RAMON VEGA, JORGE A.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-3234-LJ1          LAB. ELECTRONICA II         BERRIOS RODRIGUEZ, AIDA R.   
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4116-LN1          SIST ENERGIA SOLAR FOTOVOL  LUGO VELEZ, SAMUEL E.        
                        28 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  B311     
 TEEL-4202-KG1          SISTEMA COMUNICACIONES II   JIMENEZ DAVILA, ISMAEL A.    
                        26 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B313     
 TEEL-4204-VG1          LAB DE SIST. DE COMUNI. II  JIMENEZ DAVILA, ISMAEL A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4204-VJ1          LAB DE SIST. DE COMUNI. II  JIMENEZ DAVILA, ISMAEL A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4209-LK1          ANALISIS DE SENALES Y SIS,  SANCHEZ RIOS, ISMAEL         
                        26 de May.                  11:00 a 01:00PM  SALON:  B311     
 TEEL-4210-JM1          LAB ANALISIS SENALES Y SIS  SANCHEZ RIOS, ISMAEL         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4210-KM1          LAB ANALISIS SENALES Y SIS  SANCHEZ RIOS, ISMAEL         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4219-KM1          LAB PLC APLICADO AUTOM IND  SANDOVAL LEMUS, CARLOS E.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4301-LP1          MAQ. ELEC. Y SIST. DE POT.  LUGO VELEZ, SAMUEL E.        
                        28 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  B315     
 TEEL-4302-VJ1          LAB. MAQ. ELEC. Y SIST.POT  CHEVEREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL H. 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4306-EI1          ENSAMBLAJE Y REP COMP PERS  BEAUCHAMP RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS V 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4307-EI1          LAB ENSAM Y REP COMP PERS   BEAUCHAMP RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS V 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEEL-4902-JM1          DISENO PROFESIONAL II "CAP  CHEVEREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL H. 
                        25 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  424      
 TEEL-4902-LM1          DISENO PROFESIONAL II "CAP  SANCHEZ MENDEZ, JUAN H.      
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-1211-KG1          FUNDAMEN. CIRCUITOS DIGITA  GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN A.    
                        25 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B315     
 TEIN-1212-VJ1          LAB FUNDAM. CIRCUITO DIGIT  GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-2005-JM1          PRINC DE CALIBRACION        BEAUCHAMP RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS V 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-2011-LJ1          PRINC DE CONTROL            CHEVEREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL H. 
                        28 de May.                  09:00 a 11:00AM  SALON:  B313     
 TEIN-2012-VG1          LAB PRINC DE CONTROL        CHEVEREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL H. 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-2021-LM1          DISPOSITIVOS ELECT. I       SANCHEZ RIOS, ISMAEL         
                        26 de May.                  01:00 a 03:00PM  SALON:  B315     
 TEIN-2023-MG1          LAB DISPOSITIVOS ELECT. I   SANDOVAL LEMUS, CARLOS E.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-2221-KP1          INSTRUMENTACION BIOMEDICA   SANCHEZ MENDEZ, JUAN H.      
                        27 de May.                  03:00 a 05:00PM  SALON:  B315     
 TEIN-2222-KM1          LAB. INST. BIOMEDICA        JIMENEZ DAVILA, ISMAEL A.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-2231-LG1          SISTEMAS INDUSTRIALES       CHEVEREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL H. 
                        28 de May.                  07:00 a 09:00AM  SALON:  B313     
 TEIN-2232-KH1          LAB. SISTEMAS INDUSTRIALES  SANDOVAL LEMUS, CARLOS E.    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TEIN-2500-LM1          LAB PROYECTO INST CAPSTON   BEAUCHAMP RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS V 
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TIIN-1015-LK1          SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL        RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA    
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TIIN-1051-LM1          GRAFICAS INDUST. APLICADAS  VELAR PRIETO, JORGE F.       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TIIN-1052-LN1          LAB GRAFIC INDUS APLICADAS  VELAR PRIETO, JORGE F.       
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON:           
 TIIN-2015-KJ1          CONTROL DE PRODUCCION       PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE M.         
                                                    < POR ACUERDO >  SALON: